Sun Shades

Sunshade

The sun shades on your Mazda are made to last a long time, but should you need to replace one, then we carry a large selection of OEM Mazda sun shades for your model.

  • OEM sun shades are made from quality materials that last as long as the original.
  • OEM sun shades are exact fit parts that have the bolt holes in the right places and are the right length.
  • OEM Mazda sun shades come with a manufacturer’s warranty.

Order your new OEM sun shade today and save money with our wholesale pricing and fast, affordable shipping.

Sunshade
BBY0-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Replaces: BBM6-69-890-75, BBM6-69-890A-75
Description: SEDAN More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$227.71
$157.09
$227.71
$157.09
Sunshade
BP4M-69-890A-77
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Replaces: BP4M-69-890-77
Description: HATCHBACK More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$330.32
$225.89
$330.32
$225.89
Sunshade
C238-69-890B-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Replaces: C238-69-890A-75
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 5
$224.77
$155.07
$224.77
$155.07
Sunshade
F153-69-890B-77
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-8
$382.19
$261.37
$382.19
$261.37
Sunshade
GAL1-69-890B-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$294.86
$203.41
$294.86
$203.41
Sunshade
TN40-69-890-06
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, BLACK More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$236.00
$162.81
$236.00
$162.81
Sunshade
TN40-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, BLACK/TAN More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$236.00
$162.81
$236.00
$162.81
Sunshade
TD12-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$426.24
$291.49
$426.24
$291.49
Sunshade
TK80-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, BLACK/TAN More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5,
    • CX-9
$311.88
$213.28
$311.88
$213.28
Sunshade
ZZCB-69-911-32
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Notes: Included With Frame Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Tribute
$278.93
$170.71
$278.93
$170.71
Sunshade
BC1S-69-890-08
Other Names: Shade-Sun More
Description: 1995 More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Protege
$481.30
$329.14
$481.30
$329.14
Sunshade
BJT1-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: HATCHBACK, MEXICO BUILT More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$144.81
$99.90
$144.81
$99.90
Sunshade
DB3V-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$144.81
$99.90
$144.81
$99.90
Sunshade
GE4V-69-890-48
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, GRAY More
Notes: Included With Frame Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Protege
$638.99
$429.31
$638.99
$429.31
Sunshade
GS3N-69-890-30
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, BEIGE More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$478.82
$327.45
$478.82
$327.45
Sunshade
GS3N-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, GRAY/BLACK More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$465.26
$318.17
$465.26
$318.17
Sunshade
LC71-69-890-03
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, 2000-01, GRAY More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MPV
$360.37
$246.45
$360.37
$246.45
Sunshade
KFY9-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5
$159.99
$110.38
$159.99
$110.38
Sunshade
TL02-69-57XD-02
Positions: Left
Other Names: Shade(L) Sun More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$192.00
$132.45
$192.00
$132.45
Sunshade
BHP2-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: SEDAN, JAPAN BULT More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$144.81
$99.90
$144.81
$99.90
Sunshade
C2Y0-69-890
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 5
$224.77
$155.07
$224.77
$155.07
Sunshade
EGY1-69-890
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Replaces: EG22-69-890-34
Description: W/SUNROOF, SAND More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-7
$186.20
$128.46
$186.20
$128.46
Sunshade
TK80-69-890-06
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, BLACK More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$316.55
$216.47
$316.55
$216.47
Sunshade
TL02-69-54XD-02
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shade(R) Sun More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$192.00
$132.45
$192.00
$132.45
Sunshade
BJS8-69-890-75
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: SEDAN, MEXICO BUILT More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$151.13
$104.26
$151.13
$104.26
Sunshade
EGY2-69-890
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Replaces: EG22-69-890-77, EG22-69-890A-77, EG22-69-890B-77
Description: W/SUNROOF, GRAY More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-7
$189.19
$130.51
$189.19
$130.51
Sunshade
GAL1-69-890B-06
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, BLACK More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$290.50
$200.41
$290.50
$200.41
Sunshade
GE4V-69-890-80
Other Names: Shade Sun More
Description: W/SUNROOF, BEIGE More
Notes: Included With Frame Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Protege
$625.32
$420.13
$625.32
$420.13
Sunshade Stopper
EC03-69-892
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Stopper, Stopper Sun Shade More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Notes: Included With Frame Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Tribute
$6.15
$3.96
$6.15
$3.96
Sunshade Stopper
GE4V-69-892
Other Names: Stopper Sun Shade More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Notes: Included With Frame Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Protege
$1.30
$0.94
$1.30
$0.94
Sunshade Stopper
TK80-69-892
Other Names: Stopper Sun Shade More
Description: W/SUNROOF More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$5.20
$3.78
$5.20
$3.78
Sunshade Stopper
L209-69-892
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Stopper, Stopper Sun Shade More
Description: SEDAN, JAPAN BUILT More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-9
$7.17
$5.20
$7.17
$5.20

No results found for "sunshades, sunshade". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!