Genuine Mazda 3 Floor Mats

A set of floor mats in your Mazda 3 will help to protect your carpet and add to the resale value of your vehicle. Your feet may look clean, but shoes and boots pick up dirt in the tread that can drop to the floor of your vehicle. This dirt then can become ground into the carpet, making it hard to clean. With carpet, you go through the hassle of using a handheld vacuum to try to get ground in dirt out of the carpet, whereas floor mats are as simple to clean as taking them out and hosing them off. When you add a set of floor mats, make sure that you buy OEM Mazda floor mats, like those sold at RealMazdaParts.com . They’ll be the right width, length, and strength to handle the wear from your feet.

At Real Mazda Parts, we only sell genuine Mazda parts and accessories. We offer wholesale pricing that saves you money and no hassle returns, saving you time. Order your new Mazda 3 floor mats online today!

Floor Mats, All Weather
Floor Mats, All Weather
0000-8B-L82
Other Names: All Weather Mats More
Description: Help keep the great outdoors in its place. Custom-fitted to your Mazda3, these All-Weather Floor Mats guard against snow, mud, sand and... More
Notes: 4-Door. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
Discontinued
Discontinued
Floor Mats, Carpet
0000-8B-L65
Other Names: Floor Mat Carpet More
Replaces: 0000-8B-L63, 0000-8B-L64, 0000-89-L63, 0000-8B-L64A
Description: Custom fit and color-matched to the Mazda3. These mats help preserve your interior carpet. Complete with Mazda3 logo. Includes front and... More
Notes: 5-Door. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$81.95
$63.38
$81.95
$63.38
Floor Mat
BHN1-68-81XA
Other Names: Mat Trunk More
Replaces: BHN1-68-81X
Description: Sedan, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$104.51
$75.24
$104.51
$75.24