Cabin Filters

Cabin filters

When you drive, you want fresh air in your cabin, so a clean cabin filter goes a long way to purify air you breathe. If you notice irritations in the cabin air, you should check the air filter for dirt.

  • OEM cabin air filters filter out pollutants and fit exactly, never needing modification.
  • OEM cabin air filters will be made from the finest filter materials available, so they last longer than cheap aftermarket filters will poor materials.
  • An OEM cabin air filter is going to offer the freshest clean air for you to breathe.

When you buy your OEM Mazda parts from us, you get our no hassle return policy and free parts lookups, so call us today and we will help you get the parts you need.

Cabin Air Filter
L2Y6-61-P11
Other Names: Filter More
Replaces: L206-61-P11, LF24-61-P11
Description: CX-9 More
Notes: Included With A/C & Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$33.49
$23.91
$33.49
$23.91
Cabin Air Filter
BBM4-61-J6X
Other Names: Filter, Filter Cooling Unit More
Description: W/O AUTO AC More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$35.34
$25.23
$35.34
$25.23
Cabin Air Filter
GS3L-61-148
Other Names: Filter, Filter Air Conditioner More
Description: MAZDA6 More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$29.26
$20.88
$29.26
$20.88
Cabin Air Filter
TK48-61-J6X
Other Names: Filter, Filter Cooling Unit More
Description: CX-9 More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-9
$31.96
$22.81
$31.96
$22.81
Cabin Air Filter
BP4K-61-J6X
Other Names: Filter Cooling Unit More
Description: MAZDA3 More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$40.47
$28.89
$40.47
$28.89
Cabin Air Filter
GK3J-61-148
Other Names: Filter, Filter Air Conditioner More
Description: MAZDA6 More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$29.12
$20.79
$29.12
$20.79
Cabin Air Filter
LC74-61-P11
Positions: Front
Other Names: Filter, Filter Interior More
Description: MPV More
Notes: Included With Blower Motor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MPV
$33.62
$24.00
$33.62
$24.00
Cabin Air Filter
LDY4-61-J6X
Positions: Front
Other Names: Filter, Filter Cooling Unit More
Description: RX-8 More
Notes: Included With Blower Motor Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MPV,
    • RX-8
$41.00
$29.27
$41.00
$29.27
Cabin Air Filter
GJ6B-61-P11
Other Names: Filter More
Replaces: GJ6A-61-P11A
Description: MAZDASPEED6 More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$54.09
$37.97
$54.09
$37.97
Cabin Air Filter
EG21-61-P11
Other Names: Filter More
Description: CX-7 More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-7
$37.29
$26.62
$37.29
$26.62
Cabin Air Filter
ZZCA-61-J6X
Other Names: Filter, Filter Cooling Unit More
Description: TRIBUTE More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Tribute
$44.92
$32.06
$44.92
$32.06
Filter Cabin (Vpm)
CC29-61-J6X-MV
Replaces: CE49-61-J6X-MV
$20.55
$14.67
$20.55
$14.67
Filter Cabin (Vpm)
D09W-61-J6X-MV
$20.55
$14.67
$20.55
$14.67
Filter Cabin (Vpm)
EG21-61-P11-MV
$20.55
$14.67
$20.55
$14.67
Filter Cabin (Vpm)
KD45-61-J6X-MV
$20.55
$14.67
$20.55
$14.67
Filter Cabin (Vpm)
L2Y6-61-P11-MV
$20.55
$14.67
$20.55
$14.67
Filter Cabin (Vpm)
BBM4-61-J6X-MV
$20.55
$14.67
$20.55
$14.67
Filter Cabin (Vpm)
D651-61-J6X-MV
$20.55
$14.67
$20.55
$14.67
Filter Cabin (Vpm)
BP4K-61-J6X-MV
$20.55
$14.67
$20.55
$14.67
Air Filter
D09W-61-J6X
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Filter Cooling Unit More
Description: CX-3. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3
$35.32
$25.22
$35.32
$25.22
Air Filter
BDGF-61-J6X
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Filter Cooling Unit More
Replaces: BDTS-61-J6X
Description: JAPAN BUILT More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$45.40
$32.40
$45.40
$32.40
Air Filter
D651-61-J6X
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Filter Cooling Unit More
Description: Mazda2. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$35.32
$25.22
$35.32
$25.22
Filter
CC29-61-J6X
Other Names: Air Filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter Cooling Unit More
Replaces: CE49-61-J6X
Description: Without auto temp control, 2006-07. 2008-10, without rear ventilator. Mazda5. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 5
$29.57
$21.11
$29.57
$21.11

No results found for "cabin filters". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!